Is French's Tomato Ketchup - Dispensing Pouch With Fitment, 1.5 gal Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Concentrate (Fresh Ripe Tomatoes), Sugar, Distlled Vinegar, Salt, Onion Powder, Spices And Natural Flavor
Check French's Tomato Ketchup - Dispensing Pouch With Fitment, 1.5 gal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French's Tomato Ketchup - Dispensing Pouch With Fitment, 1.5 gal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
French's Tomato Ketchup - Dispensing Pouch With Fitment, 1.5 gal is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Pouch
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSnacking


