Is Frenz Eggs 10Pk Large A Grade Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggs

Check Frenz Eggs 10Pk Large A Grade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frenz Eggs 10Pk Large A Grade is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep