Is Frenz Free Range Eggs Dozen Mixed Grade Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Free Range Eggs

Check Frenz Free Range Eggs Dozen Mixed Grade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frenz Free Range Eggs Dozen Mixed Grade is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingCookingMeal Prep