Is Fresca® 2L Bottle Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Sodium Citrate, Aspartame (Contains Phenylalanine), Acesulfame-potassium, Potassium Sorbate, Salt, Sodium Benzoate Colour

Check Fresca® 2L Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresca® 2L Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go