This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Fresca Natural Grapefruit Flavour Drink Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, natural flavour, Sodium citrate, Aspartame (contains phenylalanine), Acesulfame-Potassium, Potassium Sorbate, Salt, Sodium Benzoate, Colour.

Check Fresca Natural Grapefruit Flavour Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Fresca Natural Grapefruit Flavour Drink | Spoonful