Is Fresca Soda Water Sparkling Unsweetened Strawberry Citrus - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors
Check Fresca Soda Water Sparkling Unsweetened Strawberry Citrus - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresca Soda Water Sparkling Unsweetened Strawberry Citrus - 12-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Poppi Strawberry Lemon Prebiotic Soda
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
OLIPOP Prebiotic Soda, Strawberry Vanilla, 12 fl oz, Refrigerated
Where to buy
Fresca Soda Water Sparkling Unsweetened Strawberry Citrus - 12-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


