Is FRESCA, SPARKLING SODA, ORIGINAL CITRUS, ORIGINAL CITRUS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER; CITRIC ACID; CONCENTRATED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE; POTASSIUM CITRATE; POTASSIUM SORBATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE AND EDTA (TO PROTECT TASTE); ASPARTAME; ACESULFAME POTASSIUM; ACACIA; NATURAL FLAVORS; GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN; BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL; CAROB BEAN GUM.
Check FRESCA, SPARKLING SODA, ORIGINAL CITRUS, ORIGINAL CITRUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESCA, SPARKLING SODA, ORIGINAL CITRUS, ORIGINAL CITRUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


