Is FRESH ASIAGO FRESCO SNACKING CHEESE, ASIAGO FRESCO Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Ingredients
Crafted In Wisconsin From Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes
Check FRESH ASIAGO FRESCO SNACKING CHEESE, ASIAGO FRESCO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESH ASIAGO FRESCO SNACKING CHEESE, ASIAGO FRESCO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FRESH ASIAGO FRESCO SNACKING CHEESE, ASIAGO FRESCO is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


