Is FRESH ATTRACTIONS, CHOCOLATE COVERED RAISINS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONFECTION COATING (SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, WHEY POWDER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), RAISINS, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check FRESH ATTRACTIONS, CHOCOLATE COVERED RAISINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESH ATTRACTIONS, CHOCOLATE COVERED RAISINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


