Is Fresh Baked Favorite Variety Jumbo Cookies - 12 Count Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
enriched bleached flour (bleached flour, malted barley flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, & folic acid), sugar, candy (chocolate (sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter, butteroil, soy lecithin, vanillin), sugar, coloring (yellow 5 & 6 lake, blue 2 lake, red 40 lake, blue 1 lake, yellow 6 & 5, blue 1), confectioners glaze (carnauba wax, beeswax, shellac), gum arabic, corn syrup), margarine (palm oil, butter, water, salt, mono & diglycerides, natural flavor, citric acid, vitamin a palmitate, beta carotene), eggs, invert sugar, dextrose, salt, baking soda, natural & artificial flavor, modified food starch, lecithin, chocolate chunks, peanut butter (peanuts, sugar, salt), margarine, peanut butter cups (peanuts, partially hydrogenated palm kernel oil, palm kernel oil, cocoa, whey, lactose, nonfat dry milk, salt, sorbitan monostearate, enriched ble polysorbate 60, vanillin), molasses, rolled oats, raisins, dried cranberries cranberries, sunflow
Check Fresh Baked Favorite Variety Jumbo Cookies - 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Baked Favorite Variety Jumbo Cookies - 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not Alpha-Gal friendly as it lists 4 ingredients that do not comply and 8 ingredients that may not comply.
Details →Also check for this product
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 8 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
BFree Wheat & Gluten Free Stone Baked Pita Breads 4 Count
RITZ Crackers Fresh Stacks Original 8 Count - 11.8 Oz
NILLA Wafers Cookies, Crunchy Vanilla Wafers, Baked, 11 oz Shelf Stable Plastic Cardboard Box
Partake Chocolate Chip Soft Baked Cookies
MadeGood Gluten Free Vegan Organic Chocolate Chip Soft Baked Cookies - 4.25oz
About this product
Cookie · Piece


