Is Fresh Blends Steakhouse Potatoes 16oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Fresh Idaho Potatoes, Butter, Cream, Salt, Contains 2% Of Less Of : Spices Garlic, Bell Pepper, Sugar, Celery, Natural Flavors, Contains: Milk
Check Fresh Blends Steakhouse Potatoes 16oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Blends Steakhouse Potatoes 16oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Where to buy
Fresh Blends Steakhouse Potatoes 16oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch


