Is FRESH BONED HOG COOKED SAUSAGE PATTIES Soy Free?

Ingredients
FRESH BONED HOG, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, FLAVORINGS, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, BHT, PROPYL GALLATE, CITRIC ACID
Check FRESH BONED HOG COOKED SAUSAGE PATTIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESH BONED HOG COOKED SAUSAGE PATTIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
Jimmy Dean Fully Cooked Turkey Sausage Patties, 9.6 Oz., 8 Count
Butterball Natural Inspirations Sausage Turkey Breakfast Patties - 8 Oz
Jimmy Dean Original Fully Cooked Pork Sausage Patties, 9.6 Oz., 8 Count
Jimmy Dean Fully Cooked Turkey Sausage Links, 9.6 Oz., 12 Count
About this product
Meat · Patty


