Is Fresh Boneless & Skinless Chicken Breasts Air-Chilled Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken airchilled

Check Fresh Boneless & Skinless Chicken Breasts Air-Chilled against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Box

Flavor
Savory
Texture
RawSoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCooking BaseProtein Source