Is Fresh Bratwurst Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of Sodium Lactate, Salt, Natural Flavorings, Spice Extractives, Corn Oil, Dextrose, Monosodium Glutamate

Check Fresh Bratwurst against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwich