Is FRESH CHEESE "BEL TARTUFO" Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED COW MILK, CREAM OF MILK, SALT, BLACK TRUFFLE AND BIANCHETTO TRUFFLE, RENNET, LACTIC FERMENTS.

Check FRESH CHEESE "BEL TARTUFO" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Loaf, Spreadable

Flavor
EarthySavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep