Is FRESH CHOICES, GRAPE SODA, GRAPE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD & C RED 40, AND FD & C BLUE 1.

Check FRESH CHOICES, GRAPE SODA, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go