Is Fresh Churned Butter Finishing Black Truffle - 3 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Butter (Cream, Salt), Salt, Natural Black Truffle Flavor, Portabella Mushrooms, Black Pepper, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder
Check Fresh Churned Butter Finishing Black Truffle - 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Churned Butter Finishing Black Truffle - 3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Cracked Black Pepper Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Cracked Black Pepper Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Black Forest Uncured Ham Lunch Meat
SIGNATURE MASHED POTATOES WITH REAL WHOLE MILK, BUTTER, & BLACK PEPPER, SIGNATURE
Kinder's Premium Quality Seasoning Prime Steak with Black Garlic & Truffle 244g
Where to buy
Fresh Churned Butter Finishing Black Truffle - 3 Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Butter · Spreadable


