Is Fresh Cravings Dip Kickin Queso Cashew - 8 OZ Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- almonds
- cashews
- coconut
- coconut milk powder
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
water, cashews (organic), agave syrup (organic), sunflower oil (organic), dates (organic), cocoa powder (organic), coconut milk powder (organic), brown sugar (organic), almonds (organic), hemp seeds (organic), chia seeds, vanilla extract (organic), lemon juice concentrate (organic), sea salt, guar gum (organic)
Check Fresh Cravings Dip Kickin Queso Cashew - 8 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Cravings Dip Kickin Queso Cashew - 8 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fresh Cravings Dip Kickin Queso Cashew - 8 OZ is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


