Is Fresh Cravings Salsa, Organic, Chunky, Medium Crave Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomato (Organic Tomato, Organic Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Organic Onion, Water, Organic Anaheim Chili Pepper, Organic Jalapeno Chili Pepper, Natural Flavor, Organic Cilantro, Organic Sugar, Sea Salt, Organic Lime Juice Concentrate, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Cumin, Organic Oregano.
Check Fresh Cravings Salsa, Organic, Chunky, Medium Crave against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Cravings Salsa, Organic, Chunky, Medium Crave in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


