Is Fresh Cravings Salsa, Organic, Chunky, Medium Crave Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Tomato (Organic Tomato, Organic Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Organic Onion, Water, Organic Anaheim Chili Pepper, Organic Jalapeno Chili Pepper, Natural Flavor, Organic Cilantro, Organic Sugar, Sea Salt, Organic Lime Juice Concentrate, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Cumin, Organic Oregano.
Check Fresh Cravings Salsa, Organic, Chunky, Medium Crave against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Cravings Salsa, Organic, Chunky, Medium Crave in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid


