Is Fresh Cravings Salsa, Organic, Restaurant Style, Hot Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato (Organic), Tomato Juice (Organic), Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Onion (Organic), Jalapeno Chili Pepper (Organic), Anaheim Chili Pepper (Organic), Cilantro (Organic), Sugar (Organic), Sea Salt, Habanero Chili Pepper (Organic), Natural Flavor, Garlic (Organic), Lime Juice Concentrate (Organic), White Distilled Vinegar (Organic), Soybean Oil (Organic), Chili Pepper Extract (Vegetable Oil [Canola Oil, Sunflower Oil], Natural Chili Pepper Extractives), Xanthan Gum.

Check Fresh Cravings Salsa, Organic, Restaurant Style, Hot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad