Is Fresh Creative Potato Salad W/Maple Pecan - 6.375 Lb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check Fresh Creative Potato Salad W/Maple Pecan - 6.375 Lb against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySweetNutty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking