Is Fresh Cut Jalapeno Popper - 10 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Cheese Cultures,Jalapeno Peppers,Pasteurized Milk,Pasteurized Milk & Cream,Salt,Contains 2% Or Less: Annatto (vegetable Color),Carob Beangum,Enzymes,Guar Gum,Potato Starch,Powdered Cellulose (added To Prevent Caking),Xanthan Gum##tdmk## **contains:milk And Sesame.**may Contain Soy,Fish And Treenuts. #contains Bioengineered Food Ingredients# Perishable-keep Refrigerated

Check Fresh Cut Jalapeno Popper - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Cut Jalapeno Popper - 10 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish