Is Fresh Cut Kiwi Pineapple & Strawberry Bowl - 20 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pineapple, kiwi, strawberries

Check Fresh Cut Kiwi Pineapple & Strawberry Bowl - 20 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Cut Kiwi Pineapple & Strawberry Bowl - 20 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
SweetTartTangy
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep