Is Fresh Deli Pickles Atomic Spicy Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH CUCUMBERS, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, CAPSICUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, GARLIC, TURMERIC, 1/10 OF 1% SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), EDTA (COLOR RETAINER).

Check Fresh Deli Pickles Atomic Spicy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichDippingSnacking