Is Fresh Dress Asian Sesame Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Expeller Pressed Non Gmo Canola Oil, First Pressed Pure Olive Oil, White Vinegar, Rice Vinegar, Purified Water, Soy Sauce, Sesame Oil, Organic Cane Sugar, Sesame Seeds Ginger, Garlic, Red Onions, Spices. Mustard Powder, Salt, Citric Acid. Contains: Sesame, Mustard Powder.

Check Fresh Dress Asian Sesame against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyTangy
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep