No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Fresh Express Digestive Health Salad Kit, 7.06 Oz. Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kale, Spinach, Beet Tops, Pak Choi, Carrots, Dressing: Water, Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt, Lactic Acid), Sugar, Rice Vinegar, Ginger, Modified Corn Starch, Canola Oil, Sesame Seeds, Xanthan Gum, Sesame Oil, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Dates: Dates, Dextrose, Almonds, Flaxseeds

Check Fresh Express Digestive Health Salad Kit, 7.06 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Express Digestive Health Salad Kit, 7.06 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepOn The Go
Soy Free? Fresh Express Digestive Health Salad Kit, 7.06 Oz. | Spoonful