Is Fresh Express Greens Leafy Green Romaine Salad - 9 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Romaine Lettuce, Green Leaf Lettuce.

Check Fresh Express Greens Leafy Green Romaine Salad - 9 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Express Greens Leafy Green Romaine Salad - 9 Oz is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish