Is Fresh Express Salad Greens Premium Romaine - 9 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Romaine Lettuce, Carrots, Red Cabbage

Check Fresh Express Salad Greens Premium Romaine - 9 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Express Salad Greens Premium Romaine - 9 Oz is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsSafewayShopRiteWalmartMariano'sPick 'n SaveThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepSide DishGarnishing