Is Fresh Farm Raised Atlantic Salmon Whole Fillet Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nutrifacts Based On Usda Food-a-pedia,com, (Salmon), Baked Or Broiled Without Fat - 4 Oz, Cooked, Boneless

Check Fresh Farm Raised Atlantic Salmon Whole Fillet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
SavoryRichUmamiButtery
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepLunch