Is Fresh Fodder Cinnamony Donut Flavour Pudding Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Reconstituted Skim Milk (water, Skim Milk Powder), Milk Solids, Cream (milk), Tapioca Flour, Natural Flavours, Cinnamon (0.2%), Flaxseed Fibre, Pectin, Natural Sweetener (monk Fruit Extract), Salt, Vanilla Bean. Contains Milk.
Check Fresh Fodder Cinnamony Donut Flavour Pudding against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Fodder Cinnamony Donut Flavour Pudding in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


