Is Fresh Fodder Cinnamony Donut Flavour Pudding Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Reconstituted Skim Milk (water, Skim Milk Powder), Milk Solids, Cream (milk), Tapioca Flour, Natural Flavours, Cinnamon (0.2%), Flaxseed Fibre, Pectin, Natural Sweetener (monk Fruit Extract), Salt, Vanilla Bean. Contains Milk.

Check Fresh Fodder Cinnamony Donut Flavour Pudding against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? Fresh Fodder Cinnamony Donut Flavour Pudding | Spoonful