Is Fresh From Meijer Walnuts Chopped, 16 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Walnuts

Check Fresh From Meijer Walnuts Chopped, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh From Meijer Walnuts Chopped, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Ingredient · Piece

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping