Is FRESH FROZEN MIXED FRUIT STRAWBERRIES, PEACHES, RED SEEDLESS GRAPES, PINEAPPLE, MIXED FRUIT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAWBERRIES, PEACHES, RED SEEDLESS GRAPES, PINEAPPLE WITH ASCORBIC AND CITRIC ACIDS TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION.

Check FRESH FROZEN MIXED FRUIT STRAWBERRIES, PEACHES, RED SEEDLESS GRAPES, PINEAPPLE, MIXED FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSmoothie