Is FRESH GOLDEN POTATOES, GOLDEN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MADE FROM PURE SEA SALT AND A MIX OF 4 SMOKY SWEET RED CHILES INGREDIENTS: NEW MEXICO CHILE, SEA SALT, PASILLA NEGRA CHILE, GUAJILLO CHILE, ANCHO CHILE, AND ORGANIC RICE HULL.
Check FRESH GOLDEN POTATOES, GOLDEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESH GOLDEN POTATOES, GOLDEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
Side Dish


