Is FRESH GOLDEN POTATOES, GOLDEN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MADE FROM PURE SEA SALT AND A MIX OF 4 SMOKY SWEET RED CHILES INGREDIENTS: NEW MEXICO CHILE, SEA SALT, PASILLA NEGRA CHILE, GUAJILLO CHILE, ANCHO CHILE, AND ORGANIC RICE HULL.

Check FRESH GOLDEN POTATOES, GOLDEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
Side Dish