Is Fresh Gourmet Lightly Salted Crispy Onion, 24 Ounce -- 6 per case. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onions, enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), sunflower and/or safflower oil, sea salt.
Check Fresh Gourmet Lightly Salted Crispy Onion, 24 Ounce -- 6 per case. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Gourmet Lightly Salted Crispy Onion, 24 Ounce -- 6 per case. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Fresh Gourmet Lightly Salted Crispy Onion, 24 Ounce -- 6 per case. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Ingredient · Flake
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSnacking


