Is Fresh Gourmet Organic Seasoned Premium Croutons, 4.5 Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- packaged in a facility that also packages tree nuts
packaged in a facility that also packages tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
organic wheat flour, organic sunflower and/or organic safflower oil, organic cracked rye, organic cracked wheat, yeast, less of salt, organic wheat gluten, organic garlic powder, organic sugar, organic onion powder, organic dehydrated parsley
Check Fresh Gourmet Organic Seasoned Premium Croutons, 4.5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Gourmet Organic Seasoned Premium Croutons, 4.5 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Bragg Live Food Products Premium Nutritional Yeast Seasoning, 4.5 oz
Pompeian Gourmet Red Wine Vinegar Premium Quality, 16 fl oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Sliced Rotisserie Seasoned Chicken Breast - 9oz
Crofters Premium Spread Organic Strawberry - 16.5 Oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Seasoned Vegetable Base, Shelf-Stable, 8 oz Jar
Where to buy
Fresh Gourmet Organic Seasoned Premium Croutons, 4.5 Oz. is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Bread · Pouch


