Is Fresh Gourmet Sun Dried Mission Figs Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Mission Figs, Potassium Sorbate Added As A

Check Fresh Gourmet Sun Dried Mission Figs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Gourmet Sun Dried Mission Figs is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing