Is Fresh Granny Smith Apple, Each Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, RAW, GRANNY SMITH, WITH SKIN

Check Fresh Granny Smith Apple, Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Granny Smith Apple, Each is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
TartFruity
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBakingOn The Go