Is FRESH GROUND CHICKEN PATTIES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GROUND CHICKEN, VINEGAR, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.
Check FRESH GROUND CHICKEN PATTIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESH GROUND CHICKEN PATTIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
About this product
Poultry · Patty
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingLunchGrillingSandwich


