Is Fresh Homogenized 3.25% milk Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WN123 2L High in/C Sugars milk So Neilsun 100% CANADIAN MILK LAIT 100% CANADIEN NO PRESERVATIVES* SANS AGENT DE CONSERVATION* NEILSON®, your family dairy Proudly providing fresh nutritious milk from local farms to your family since 1893. NEILSON, au cœur de votre famille MD Depuis 1893, Neilson est fier d'offrir à votre famille du lait frais et nutritif provenant de fermes locales. Visit/Visitez www.neilsondairy.ca PLEDGE WE PLEDGE TO PROMOTE CARE ENGA GEMENT PASTEURIZED/PASTEURISÉ FOR DAIRY ANIMALS NOUS FAVORISONS LE BIEN-ÊTRE KEEP REFRIGERATED / GARDER AU RÉFRIGÉRATEUR DES VACHES LAITIÈRES

Check Fresh Homogenized 3.25% milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep