Is Fresh Innovations Original Mild Guacamole, Original Mild Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HASS AVOCADO, JALAPENO PUREE (WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT), ONION, SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC, VINEGAR.
Check Fresh Innovations Original Mild Guacamole, Original Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Innovations Original Mild Guacamole, Original Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping


