Is Fresh Jicama Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jicama
Check Fresh Jicama Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Jicama Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fresh Jicama Chips is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSalad


