Is FRESH JUICE APPLE CARROT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRANNY SMITH APPLES, CARROTS.
Check FRESH JUICE APPLE CARROT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESH JUICE APPLE CARROT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruityEarthySweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


