Is Fresh Kitchen Pico de Gallo Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, YELLOW ONION, JALAPENO PEPPER, CILANTRO.
Check Fresh Kitchen Pico de Gallo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Kitchen Pico de Gallo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Where to buy
Fresh Kitchen Pico de Gallo is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Salsa · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


