Is Fresh Kitchen Pico de Gallo Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, YELLOW ONION, JALAPENO PEPPER, CILANTRO.
Check Fresh Kitchen Pico de Gallo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Kitchen Pico de Gallo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Fresh Kitchen Pico de Gallo is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Salsa · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


