Is Fresh Kiwi Fruit Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kiwi
Check Fresh Kiwi Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Kiwi Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Where to buy
Fresh Kiwi Fruit is available at 1 retailer
Fortinos
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
TartSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfast


