Is Fresh Large Fruit Medley Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cantaloupe, Pineapples, Strawberries, Grapes
Check Fresh Large Fruit Medley against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Large Fruit Medley in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Where to buy
Fresh Large Fruit Medley is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastMeal Prep


