Is Fresh Location Apple Cranberry Walnut Salad Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Leaf Lettuce, Apples, Dried Cranberries: Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Walnuts, Packaged Raspberry Vinaigrette Dressing: Water, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Corn Syrup Solids, Contains Less Than 2% Of Cucumber Juice, Salt, Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Xanthan Gum, Maltodextrin, Potassium Sorbate, Dried Onion, Dried Red Bell Pepper, Citric Acid, Dried Garlic, Artificial Flavor, Red 40, Calcium Disodium Edta, Blue 1. Ascorbic Acid, Calcium Phosphate, Calcium Carbonate And Citric Acid Used To Prevent Discoloration.

Check Fresh Location Apple Cranberry Walnut Salad against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
SweetTangyNuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishLunch